Manawatu H.R.C – 1 April 2021

American Me – 2nd – Trainer: Doug Gale

Auckland T.C. – 23 April 2021

Hesashorething – 2nd – Trainer: Adrienne Matthews

Waikato BoP Harness – 29 April 2021

My Royal Roxy – 1st – Trainer: Ival Brownlee

Auckland T.C. – 30 April 2021

Hesashorething – 1st – Trainer: Adrienne Matthews

Jay-Abernethy

Manawatu H.R.C. – 16 March 2021

Haka Pride – 1st – Trainer: Allen Pyers
Easy Does It – 1st – Trainer: Tracy Cadwallader

Waikato BoP Harness – 18 March 2021

Cepheus – 1st – Trainer: Adrienne Matthews
The Blue Beat – 2nd – Trainer: Adrienne Matthews

Manawatu H.R.C. – 23 March 2021

The Kapiti Express – 2nd – Trainer: Doug Gale

Auckland T.C. – 26 March 2021

Hesashorething – 2nd – Trainer: Adrienne Matthews

Manawatu H.R.C – 30 March 2021

The Hulk – 1st – Trainer: Adrienne Matthews
The Kapiti Express – 1st – Trainer: Doug Gale
Peter Forsberg – 2nd – Stable Runner
Adieu Flirt – 2nd – Stable Runner
American Me – 2nd – Trainer: Doug Gale
Dramatist – 3rd – Trainer: Jason Cossey

Manawatu H.R.C. – 23 February 2021

Classey Robin – 1st – Trainer: Doug Gale
The Kapiti Express – 2nd – Trainer: Doug Gale
Zip Code – 2nd – Trainer: Jason Cossy
Easy Does It – 3rd – Trainer: Tracy Cadwallader

Waikato BoP Harness – 28 January 2021

American Me – 3rd – Trainer: Doug Gale

Auckland T.C. – 22 January 2021

Alta Madeira – 3rd – Trainer: Adrienne Matthews

Kapiti Coast H.R.C. – 4 January 2021

American Me – 1st – Trainer: Doug Gale
Adieu Flirt – 1st – Stable Runner
Alta Maderia – 1st – Trainer: Adrienne Matthews

Wairarapa H.R.C. – 2 January 2021

Edamfast – 1st – Stable Runner
Adieu Flirt – 2nd – Stable Runner
Alta Maderia – 3rd – Trainer: Adrienne Matthews
The Kapiti Express – 3rd – Trainer: Doug Gale

Auckland T.C. – 23 August 2019
Highview Justice – 2nd – Trainer: John Kriechbaumer
Auckland T.C. – 9 August 2019
Unfinished Business – 2nd – Trainer: Ival Brownlee
Waikato BOP Harness – Thursday 19 October 2017
R Gee Bee – 2nd – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Manawatu H.R.C. – Thursday 23 November 2017
Marrera – 3rd – Trainer: D.B. Gale
Wairarapa H.R.C. – Tuesday 21 November 2017
Bettor Babe – 1st – Trainer: A.G. Herlihy MNZM
Edamfast – 1st – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
R Gee Bee – 3rd – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
H.R. Waikato – Friday 29 December 2017

R Gee Bee – 3rd – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Westport T.C. – Tuesday 26 December 2017
Change Is Good – 3rd – Trainer: M.A. Pash

H.R. Waikato – Sunday 24 December 2017

Black Chevron – 3rd – Trainer: D.B. Gale
Manawatu H.R.C. – Thursday 14 December 2017
Black Chevron – 1st – Trainer: D.B. Gale
Molly Sims – 1st – Trainer: A.W. Shutkowski
Manawatu H.R.C. – Tuesday 12 December 2017
Anna Barclay – 1st – Trainer: Stable Runner
Caroline Wozniacki – 2nd – Trainer: Stable Runner
Molly Sims – 2nd – Trainer: A.W. Shutkowski
HR Waikato – Sunday 28 January 2018
Rosa Belle – 3rd – Trainer: D.B. Gale
R Gee Bee – 3rd – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
HR Waikato – Saturday 20 January 2018
Black Chevron – 1st – Trainer: D.B. Gale
R Gee Bee – 2nd – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Meander With Pegasus 3rd – Stable Runner
HR Waikato – Saturday 13 January 2018
Helix – 2nd – Stable Runner
Delia May – 3rd – Trainer: D.B. Gale
HR Waikato – Sunday 7 January 2018
Delia May – 2nd – Trainer: D.B. Gale
Brooks Belle – 2nd – Trainer: – Stable Runner
Helix – 2nd – Trainer: Stable Runner

HR Waikato – Thursday 22 February 2018

Race 4 – Afortunado – 3rd – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews

Kapiti Coast H.R.C. – Sunday 4 February 2018

Bill Haley – 1st – Stable Runner
Caroline Wozniacki – 2nd – Stable Runner
Black Chevron – 2nd – Trainer: D.B. Gale
Brooks Belle – 3rd – Stable Runner
Kapiti Coast H.R.C. – Friday 2 February 2018
Helix – 1st – Stable Runner
Caroline Wozniacki – 2nd – Stable Runner
Bill Haley – 3rd – Stable Runner
Black Chevron – 3rd – Trainer: D.B. Gale
Brainstormer – 3rd – Trainer: D.B. Gale