Waikato BOP Harness – Wednesday 25 April 2018
Black Chevron – 1st – Trainer: D.B. Gale
Littlebitoflove – 3rd – Stable Runner
Manawatu H.R.C. – Thursday 12 April 2018
Four Starzzz Legend – 1st – Trainer: D.B. Iremonger
Cerberus – 3rd – Trainer: P.B. Fleming
Black Chevron – 3rd – Trainer: D.B. Gale
Manawatu H.R.C. – Tuesday 10 April 2018
Uncle Drew – 3rd – Trainer: R.J. & S.J. Lawson
Hawera H.R.C. – Monday 2 April 2018
Sol Invicictus – 1st – Stable Runner
Waingaro Mara – 2nd – Trainer: D.B. Gale
Auckland T.C. – Friday 25 May 2018
The Hulk – 2nd – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Manawatu H.R.C. – Thursday 24 May 2018
Black Chevron – 3rd – Trainer: D.B. Gale
Manawatu H.R.C. – Tuesday 3 May 2018
Black Chevron – 2nd – Trainer: D.B. Gale
Delia May – 3rd – Trainer: D.B. Gale
Waikato BOP Harness – Thursday 17 May 2018

Littlebitoflove – 1st – Stable Runner
Auckland T.C. – Friday 11 May 2018

Edamfast – 1st  Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Auckland T.C. – Friday 4 May 2018
Sol Invicictus – 1st – Stable Runner
Manawatu H.R.C. – Thursday 3 May 2018
Black Chevron – 1st – Trainer: D.B. Gale
Wairarapa H.R.C. – Tuesday 1 May 2018
Black Chevron –  – Trainer: D.B. Gale
Auckland T.C. – Friday 27 July 2018
Helix – 2nd – Stable Runner
Edamfast – 2nd= – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Rainbow Wiri – 2nd – Miss A.M. Matthews
Auckland T.C. – Friday 20 July 2018
Miracle Rising – 1st – Trainer: Gavin Smith
Auckland T.C. – Friday 13 July 2018
The Hulk – 2nd – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Waikato BOP Harness – Thursday 30 August 2018
Grenado – 1st – Stable Runner
The Hulk – 1st – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Waikato BOP Harness – Thursday 16 August 2018
The Hulk – 1st – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Edamfast – 1st – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Waikato BOP Harness – Thursday 2 August 2018
Rainbow Wiri – 1st – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Auckland T.C. – Friday 21 September 2018
Edamfast – 1st – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Auckland T.C. – Friday 14 September 2018
Edamfast – 2nd – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Manawatu H.R.C. – Tuesday 30 October 2018
Sol Invictus – 1st – Stable Runner
The Blue Beat – 2nd – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Waikato BoP Harness – Thursday 18 October 2018
The Blue Beat – 3rd – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews
Auckland T.C. – Friday 12 October 2018
Adieu Flirt – 2nd – Stable Runner
Grenado – 3rd – Stable Runner
Waikato BOP Harness Wednesday 28 November 2018
Bill Haley – 1st – Stable Runner
Waikato BOP Harness  Friday 9 November 2018
Grenado – 2nd – Stable Runner
Manawatu H.R.C. – Thursday 1 November 2018
The Blue Beat – 1st – Trainer: Miss A.M. Matthews